eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Resources
    1. Down Payment Assistance Eligibility Tool
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
0 Hidden Pastures DR, Cramerton, NC 28032
1/9

$130,000

$100,000

30.0%
0.51 Acres

0 Hidden Pastures DR, Cramerton, NC 28032

Listed by Craig Graves of EXP Realty LLC

10158 Enclave CIR, Concord, NC 28027
1/48

$3,284,150

$3,500,000

6.2%
6 Beds9 Baths9,739 SqFt

10158 Enclave CIR, Concord, NC 28027

Listed by Greg Martin of MartinGroup Properties Inc

1671 Mill Creek LN SW, Concord, NC 28025
1/33

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,119 SqFt

1671 Mill Creek LN SW, Concord, NC 28025

Listed by Lora Riddle of Howard Hanna Allen Tate Concord

2715 Providence Spring LN, Charlotte, NC 28270
1/41

$860,000

$800,000

7.5%
5 Beds4 Baths2,513 SqFt

2715 Providence Spring LN, Charlotte, NC 28270

Listed by Rachel Kocher of Coldwell Banker Realty

222 S Caldwell ST #1706, Charlotte, NC 28202
1/36

$392,500

$407,500

3.7%
1 Bed1 Bath848 SqFt

222 S Caldwell ST #1706, Charlotte, NC 28202

Listed by Mary Hinkson of EXP Realty LLC

217 Misty Knoll LN, Belmont, NC 28012
1/36

$314,900

$319,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,445 SqFt

217 Misty Knoll LN, Belmont, NC 28012

Listed by Matthew Hanks of EXP Realty LLC

4211 Blacktree LN, Charlotte, NC 28226
1/29

$460,000

$465,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt

4211 Blacktree LN, Charlotte, NC 28226

Listed by Beth Livingston of Corcoran HM Properties

527 Katherine AVE, Kings Mountain, NC 28086
1/19

$210,000

$230,000

8.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,425 SqFt

527 Katherine AVE, Kings Mountain, NC 28086

Listed by Christie Sellers of Howard Hanna Allen Tate Shelby

7223 Lochy LN, Charlotte, NC 28278
1/31

$312,000

$319,900

2.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,511 SqFt

7223 Lochy LN, Charlotte, NC 28278

Listed by April Robson of EXP Realty LLC

612 S 4th ST, Albemarle, NC 28001
1/12

$239,000

$235,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

612 S 4th ST, Albemarle, NC 28001

Listed by Brett Metcalf of EXP Realty LLC

405 Klumac RD, Salisbury, NC 28144
1/14

$147,000

$147,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,025 SqFt

405 Klumac RD, Salisbury, NC 28144

Listed by Brett Metcalf of EXP Realty LLC

4246 Mackinnon DR, Charlotte, NC 28214
1/16

$375,500

$369,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,547 SqFt

4246 Mackinnon DR, Charlotte, NC 28214

Listed by Jackie Gutierrez of EXP Realty LLC

634 Carolina AVE, Gastonia, NC 28052
1/43

$333,500

$348,500

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt

634 Carolina AVE, Gastonia, NC 28052

Listed by Scottie Tyson of EXP Realty LLC

405 E Henderson ST, East Spencer, NC 28039
1/35

$230,000

$235,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt

405 E Henderson ST, East Spencer, NC 28039

Listed by Shelly Jones of EXP Realty LLC

8427 Bampton DR, Concord, NC 28027
1/44

$500,000

$500,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,557 SqFt

8427 Bampton DR, Concord, NC 28027

Listed by Tina Anderson of EXP Realty LLC

2711 Ruby ST, Charlotte, NC 28208
1/31

$620,000

$620,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt

2711 Ruby ST, Charlotte, NC 28208

Listed by Madison Boyer of EXP Realty LLC

13610 Red Wine CT, Charlotte, NC 28273
1/21

$370,000

$380,000

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,923 SqFt

13610 Red Wine CT, Charlotte, NC 28273

Listed by Tim Szatko of Fathom Realty NC LLC

166 Ridge Run DR, Statesville, NC 28625
1/19

$369,000

$369,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,134 SqFt

166 Ridge Run DR, Statesville, NC 28625

Listed by Brett Metcalf of EXP Realty LLC

418 Plymouth ST, Kannapolis, NC 28083
1/13

$295,000

$299,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt

418 Plymouth ST, Kannapolis, NC 28083

Listed by Brett Metcalf of EXP Realty LLC

399 Woodlawn ST, Belmont, NC 28012
1/30

$285,000

$299,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,182 SqFt

399 Woodlawn ST, Belmont, NC 28012

Listed by Matthew Hanks of EXP Realty LLC

104 Tallwood DR, Shelby, NC 28152
1/41

$600,000

$650,000

7.7%
3 Beds5 Baths4,020 SqFt

104 Tallwood DR, Shelby, NC 28152

Listed by Cindy Souza of EXP Realty LLC

153 Batten Ridge DR, Statesville, NC 28677
1/21

$360,000

$369,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,101 SqFt

153 Batten Ridge DR, Statesville, NC 28677

Listed by Caten Murphy of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

7032 Westrow AVE, Charlotte, NC 28278
1/22

$459,990

$494,900

7.1%
3 Beds4 Baths1,880 SqFt

7032 Westrow AVE, Charlotte, NC 28278

Listed by Becky Elliott of DRB Group of North Carolina, LLC

5124 Tommy LN #1005, Stanley, NC 28164
1/17

$310,000

$316,990

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,884 SqFt

5124 Tommy LN #1005, Stanley, NC 28164

Listed by Diana Campbell of Keller Williams South Park

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo

Get My App

eXp Realty
Jessika McNeill
+1(910) 759-8537
carolinahomes@jessikamcneill.com
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Resources
      1. Down Payment Assistance Eligibility Tool

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo

Get My App

eXp Realty
Jessika McNeill
+1(910) 759-8537
carolinahomes@jessikamcneill.com
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Resources
      1. Down Payment Assistance Eligibility Tool